Is FAT FREE SWISS PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT MADE WITH SKIM MILK SINGLES, SWISS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk Cheese (Cultured Nonfat Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid As A, Titanium Dioxide, Vitamin A Palmitate,adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat, Contains: Milk
Check FAT FREE SWISS PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT MADE WITH SKIM MILK SINGLES, SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE SWISS PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT MADE WITH SKIM MILK SINGLES, SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American Reduced Fat - 16 Count
Galbani Cheese Ricotta With Part Skim Milk - 15 Oz
Great Value Singles American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product, 16 oz, 24 Count
Where to buy
FAT FREE SWISS PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT MADE WITH SKIM MILK SINGLES, SWISS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


