Is FAT FREE WHIPPED TOPPING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL* (PALM KERNEL OIL), LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYSORBATE 65, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).

Check FAT FREE WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? FAT FREE WHIPPED TOPPING | Spoonful