Is FAT FREE WHIPPED TOPPING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK*, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CREAM*, MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES*, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR). PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check FAT FREE WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking