Is FAT FREE YOGURT, PINEAPPLE UPSIDE DOWN CAKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND NONFAT DRY MILK, PINEAPPLE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POLYDEXTROSE (FIBER), SUGAR, ASPARTAME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check FAT FREE YOGURT, PINEAPPLE UPSIDE DOWN CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE YOGURT, PINEAPPLE UPSIDE DOWN CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go


