Is Fat Free Yogurt, Strawberry/Blueberry/Peach/Orange-Mandarin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Strawberry, Modified Corn And Rice Starch, Milk And Whey Proteins, Active Bacterial Culture, Natural Flavours And Colours, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Sucralose (1Per 100G Serving), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Gelatine Free, No Aspartame, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk, Blueberry: Skim Milk, Blueberry, Potassium Sorbate, Gelatine Free, No Aspartame, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk, Peach: Skim Milk, Peach, Potassium Sorbate, Gelatine Free, No Aspartame, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk, Orange-mandarin: Skim Milk, Orange, Mandarin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate, Gelatine Free, No Aspartame, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Fat Free Yogurt, Strawberry/Blueberry/Peach/Orange-Mandarin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fat Free Yogurt, Strawberry/Blueberry/Peach/Orange-Mandarin is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go