Is Fat & Juicy Margarita Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Tamarind Concentrate, Triple Sec Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Fat & Juicy Margarita Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fat & Juicy Margarita Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep