Is Fatback, Smfd VP Prem 1lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Salt
Check Fatback, Smfd VP Prem 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fatback, Smfd VP Prem 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Lundberg Sustainable Wild Blend Rice - Gluten Free, Vegan, 1lb Resealable Bag
Perdue No Antibiotics Ever Ground Chicken - 1lb
The Little Potato Company Gluten Free Savory Herb Microwavable Vegan Potatoes - 1lb
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


