Is Fatboy Freeze Pops Root Beer - 6-3 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fresh Whole Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Stabilizer (Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan), Natural Caramel Color, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin A (Palmitate)

Check Fatboy Freeze Pops Root Beer - 6-3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go