Is FATBUSTER, HERBAL SLENDERIZING TEA, LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSIA ANGUSTIFOLIA, LEMON PEEL, CHAMOMILE, ALFALFA, DANDELION, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR.
Check FATBUSTER, HERBAL SLENDERIZING TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FATBUSTER, HERBAL SLENDERIZING TEA, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusBitterFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


