Is FATBUSTER, HERBAL SLENDERIZING TEA, PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASSIA ANGUSTIFOLIA, PEPPERMINT, ALFALFA, LICORICE ROOT, ORANGE PEEL, DANDELION.

Check FATBUSTER, HERBAL SLENDERIZING TEA, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast