Is Father And Bone Lamb & Lemon Thyme Sausages Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Salt, black pepper, lemon thyme, lemon zest, natural casing.

Check Father And Bone Lamb & Lemon Thyme Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchMeal Prep