Is Fatso Maple Erable Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Natural Maple Syrup Flavour, Tapioca Fibre (Isomalto-Oligosaccharide), Organic Coconut Oil, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Medium Chain Triglycerides (From Coconut Oil), Sea Salt.
Check Fatso Maple Erable Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fatso Maple Erable Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


