Is Fattorie Garofalo Buffalo Milk Mozzarella Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED BUFFALO'S MILK, NATURAL CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, RENNET, 52% MIN. FAT IN DRY MATTER

Check Fattorie Garofalo Buffalo Milk Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladTopping