Is FATTOULE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, TOMATOES, PARSLEY, ONION, GREEN PEPPERS, BULGAR WHEAT, OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPER, GARLIC, CILANTRO, BLACK PEPPER, SALT
Check FATTOULE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FATTOULE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


