Is FATTY Meat Sticks Original Flavor, Grass Fed Beef, 2 oz. (Pack of 5) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, GRASS FED BEEF, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, IN COLORED COLLAGEN CASING.
Check FATTY Meat Sticks Original Flavor, Grass Fed Beef, 2 oz. (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FATTY Meat Sticks Original Flavor, Grass Fed Beef, 2 oz. (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FATTY Meat Sticks Original Flavor, Grass Fed Beef, 2 oz. (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


