Is Fatworks Premium Cooking Oil Chicken Fat -- 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Fat, Organic Rosemary Extract
Check Fatworks Premium Cooking Oil Chicken Fat -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fatworks Premium Cooking Oil Chicken Fat -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fatworks Premium Cooking Oil Chicken Fat -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousRich
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


