Is Fauxmosa Orange Alcohol Free Mimosa Turmeric Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sauvignon Blanc Grape Juice Concentrate, Chardonnay Grape Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene For Color, Turmeric Extract. Contains: Sulfites.
Check Fauxmosa Orange Alcohol Free Mimosa Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fauxmosa Orange Alcohol Free Mimosa Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


