Is FAVA BEANS IN BRINE FOUL MOUDAMMAS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAVA BEANS, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CHILI, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA & SODIUM SULFITE (FOR COLOR RETENTION).
Check FAVA BEANS IN BRINE FOUL MOUDAMMAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAVA BEANS IN BRINE FOUL MOUDAMMAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSaladSnacking


