Is Fava Beans Premium Large 6-CANS (Kosher) Cooked & Ready to Serve - 30 Oz. فول مدمس، فولة عريضة - باجيلا 850غ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fave Large Beans, Water, Salt & Disodium Edta

Check Fava Beans Premium Large 6-CANS (Kosher) Cooked & Ready to Serve - 30 Oz. فول مدمس، فولة عريضة - باجيلا 850غ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fava Beans Premium Large 6-CANS (Kosher) Cooked & Ready to Serve - 30 Oz. فول مدمس، فولة عريضة - باجيلا 850غ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad Topping