Is FAVA BEANS(FOUL MEDAMMAS) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM FAVA BEANS, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (E385), SODIUM SULFITE (E221)
Check FAVA BEANS(FOUL MEDAMMAS) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAVA BEANS(FOUL MEDAMMAS) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingMeal Prep


