Is Fava / Broad Beans, Roasted & Salted (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fava / Broad Beans, Palm Oil, Salt
Check Fava / Broad Beans, Roasted & Salted (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fava / Broad Beans, Roasted & Salted (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Fava / Broad Beans, Roasted & Salted (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


