Is FAVA CRISPS, BARBEQUE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAVA BEANS, CORN STARCH PALM OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check FAVA CRISPS, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAVA CRISPS, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


