Is Favorina Almonds Candied Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, 45% Almonds, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Glazing Agent: White And Yellow Beeswax; Glucose Syrup, Thickener: Gum Arabic; Natural Flavouring Contains Almonds, Egg, Milk, Nuts, Peanuts, Soya and Gluten.

Check Favorina Almonds Candied Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping