Is Favorita Vanilla Wafers, 16 units Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour, (Contains Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Dextrose (Corn Sugar), Fully Refined Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Dairy Whey, Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Leavening (Ammonium & Sodium Bicarbonate).
Check Favorita Vanilla Wafers, 16 units against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorita Vanilla Wafers, 16 units in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Favorita Vanilla Wafers, 16 units is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


