Is Favorite Day Assorted Popsicles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Favorite Day Assorted Popsicles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Assorted Popsicles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Favorite Day Assorted Popsicles is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


