Is Favorite Day Bakery Rosemary & Garlic Take & Bake Focaccia, Rosemary & Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), GARLIC, SEMOLINA FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY. YEAST. MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check Favorite Day Bakery Rosemary & Garlic Take & Bake Focaccia, Rosemary & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Bakery Rosemary & Garlic Take & Bake Focaccia, Rosemary & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Sheet
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishDippingMeal Prep


