This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Favorite Day Blue Raspberry Flavored Cotton Candy, Blue Raspberry Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Favorite Day Blue Raspberry Flavored Cotton Candy, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Favorite Day Blue Raspberry Flavored Cotton Candy, Blue Raspberry | Spoonful