Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Favorite Day Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll Caramel Corn Clusters, Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, AIR POPPED POPCORN, PECANS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check Favorite Day Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll Caramel Corn Clusters, Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Wheat Free? Favorite Day Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll Caramel Corn Clusters, Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll | Spoonful