Is Favorite Day Cheery Cherry Lime Soda, Cheery Cherry Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Favorite Day Cheery Cherry Lime Soda, Cheery Cherry Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Cheery Cherry Lime Soda, Cheery Cherry Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


