Is Favorite Day Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), RED 40.
Check Favorite Day Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


