Is Favorite Day Cookies & Creme White Creme Candy Bar With Crunchy Dark Chocolaty Cookie Pieces, Cookies & Creme Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CONFECTION (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND COTTONSEED OILS], NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, GLYCERYL LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CHOCOLATE COOKIE PIECES (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE).

Check Favorite Day Cookies & Creme White Creme Candy Bar With Crunchy Dark Chocolaty Cookie Pieces, Cookies & Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go