Is Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Corn Clusters, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER] AND VANILLA), AIR POPPED POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Corn Clusters, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Corn Clusters, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


