Is Favorite Day Dulce De Leche Style Covered Cashews, Dulce De Leche Style Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MILK SOLIDS, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE], SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CARAMEL FLAVORED WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILK, CREAM, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, IODIZED SALT [SALT, POTASSIUM IODIDE], NATURAL FLAVOR), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Favorite Day Dulce De Leche Style Covered Cashews, Dulce De Leche Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Dulce De Leche Style Covered Cashews, Dulce De Leche Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


