Is Favorite Day Fruity Cereal Flakes With Marshmallows, Fruity With Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, FRUITY CEREAL FLAKES (RICE, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, TURMERIC OLEORESIN [COLOR], BLUE 1, BLUE 2, BHT [PRESERVATIVE], BHA [PRESERVATIVE]), GELATIN, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check Favorite Day Fruity Cereal Flakes With Marshmallows, Fruity With Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking