Is Favorite Day Hollow White Chocolate Little Lamb, Hollow White Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), RED 3.

Check Favorite Day Hollow White Chocolate Little Lamb, Hollow White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go