Is Favorite Day Honey Bbq Kettle Popcorn, Honey Bbq Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, CANE SUGAR, CORN OIL, HONEY BBQ SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, CHILI PEPPER POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, TAPIOCA STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, HONEY POWDER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, FRUCTOSE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SEA SALT.
Check Favorite Day Honey Bbq Kettle Popcorn, Honey Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Honey Bbq Kettle Popcorn, Honey Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


