Is Favorite Day Love Monster M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Raisins, Chocolate Chunks, Pink and Yellow Swirl Chips, Roasted Salted Peanuts and Butter Toffee Peanuts Trail Mix, Love Monster Egg Free?

Ingredients
M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% OF: CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORS [INCLUDES RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2], CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA), RAISINS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), YELLOW & PINK CONFECTIONERY CHIPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, BEET JUICE [COLOR], HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, YELLOW 5 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROLS [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS], MILK), PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS (SUGAR, PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT OIL, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, SOY LECITHIN), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.
Check Favorite Day Love Monster M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Raisins, Chocolate Chunks, Pink and Yellow Swirl Chips, Roasted Salted Peanuts and Butter Toffee Peanuts Trail Mix, Love Monster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Love Monster M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Raisins, Chocolate Chunks, Pink and Yellow Swirl Chips, Roasted Salted Peanuts and Butter Toffee Peanuts Trail Mix, Love Monster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN
About this product
Snack · Pouch


