Is Favorite Day Maple Shortbread Cookies 198g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter, Powdered Sugar (cane Sugar, Corn Starch), Pure Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors (maple & Vanilla), Sea Salt. Contains: Milk And Wheat.
Check Favorite Day Maple Shortbread Cookies 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Maple Shortbread Cookies 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


