Is Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Drizzle Kettle Corn With Holiday Sprinkles, Milk Chocolate Drizzle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN), SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL], SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, DEXTRIN, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Drizzle Kettle Corn With Holiday Sprinkles, Milk Chocolate Drizzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Drizzle Kettle Corn With Holiday Sprinkles, Milk Chocolate Drizzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


