Is Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Eggs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Dry Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


