Is Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA (SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM).

Check Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking