Is Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Toffee Covered Almonds, Milk Chocolate Toffee Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), BUTTER TOFFEE ALMONDS (SUGAR, ALMONDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SOY LECITHIN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Toffee Covered Almonds, Milk Chocolate Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Toffee Covered Almonds, Milk Chocolate Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


