Is Favorite Day Mini Bites Pretzel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID), YEAST, PALM OIL SHORTENING (WATER, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA- CAROTENE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), SALT, CANE SUGAR, MALT, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES.
Check Favorite Day Mini Bites Pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Mini Bites Pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


