Is Favorite Day Monster Bash Peelable Gummy Candy Fruity Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Trehalose Dihydrate, Gelatin (pork), Glycerol, Pectin, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide (color), Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Palm Oil, Maltitol, Agar-agar, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Favorite Day Monster Bash Peelable Gummy Candy Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Monster Bash Peelable Gummy Candy Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


