Is Favorite Day Monster Trail Mix Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Agave Syrup, Raisins, M&m's Minis Milk Chocolate Candies (milk Chocolate [sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor], Sugar; Less Than 2% Of: Cornstarch, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Colors [includes Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2], Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia), Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Brown Rice Flour, Palm Kernel Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Pea Protein, Cocoa, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors. Contains Milk, Peanut and Soy.

Check Favorite Day Monster Trail Mix Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast