Is Favorite Day Peppermint Crunch, Peppermint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.

Check Favorite Day Peppermint Crunch, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go