Is Favorite Day Peppermint Crunch, Peppermint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.
Check Favorite Day Peppermint Crunch, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Peppermint Crunch, Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


