Is Favorite Day Peppermint Dark and White Chocolate Bark With Candy Cane Crunch, Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), PEPPERMINT CANDY (CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT).

Check Favorite Day Peppermint Dark and White Chocolate Bark With Candy Cane Crunch, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping