Is Favorite Day Peppermint Whipped Dairy Topping Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor. Ing, Mond And Diglycerides, Carra. Geenan, Dextrose, And Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant. Contains: Milk.
Check Favorite Day Peppermint Whipped Dairy Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Peppermint Whipped Dairy Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Can, Spreadable


