Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT MILK (WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, WHOLE OAT MILK POWDER (WATER, OATS, COCONUT OIL), NATURAL FLAVORING, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.

Check Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice | Spoonful